Close Menu
Home > Member Directory

Member Directory

You Can Access Member Profiles By Searching Name Or Practice Area.

Search by Last Name Initial

Search by Name


Choose a Directory - Attorney/Affiliate

Search by Practice Area

Jeffrey A Aman Jeffrey A. Aman
Firm Name: Aman Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 282 Crystal Grove Blvd.
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-265-0004
Fax: 888-870-8658
Law School: University of Florida, Fredric G. Levin College of Law
Law School Year: 1984
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Judge Kelly A. Ayers Judge Kelly A. Ayers
Firm Name: Hillsborough County Circuit Court Judge, Unified Family Court, Division D
Membership Type: Attorney
Online Presence: Website
Address: 800 East Twiggs Street
Address 2: Edgecomb Suite 422, Courtroom 401
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-272-6913
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1994
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Judge Michael C Bagge-Hernandez Judge Michael C. Bagge-Hernandez
Firm Name: 13th Judicial Circuit
Membership Type: Attorney
Online Presence: Website
Address: 800 E. Twiggs Street
Address 2: Suite 315
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 8132726806
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2007
Other Languages: Spanish and some French
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Alexis L. Barbieri Alexis L. Barbieri
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Online Presence:
Address: 4307 Round Lake Court
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 215-292-6784
Law School: Widener University Delaware
Law School Year: 1982
Other Languages: French
Additional Bar Admission 1: Pennsylvania
Additional Bar Admission 2: New Jersey
Additional Bar Admission 3: Missouri
Additional Bar Admission 4: California
Additional Bar Admission 5: Federal courts: the Eastern District of PA, the U.S. District Court for New Jersey, the Third Circuit of the Federal Appellate Courts and the U.S. Supreme Court
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Linc M. Benkert Linc M. Benkert
Firm Name: Linc M. Benkert
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Insurance Law
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 3: Workers' Compensation
Online Presence:
Address: 13310 Golf Crest Circle
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-264-1747
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida Bar Association
Additional Bar Admission 2: Supreme Court of United States
Additional Bar Admission 3: U.S. District Circuit Court, Middle District Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Amber Boles Amber Boles
Firm Name: Law Office of Amber Boles, PA
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Marital & Family Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3853 Northdale Boulevard, Suite 176
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: 813-237-6633
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2007
Additional Bar Admission 1: HCBA, FL BAR
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Patricia W Bradford Patricia W. Bradford
Firm Name: Estate Law 2 Go
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning
Area of Practice 2: Probate
Area of Practice 3: Special Needs Planning
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14502 N Dale Mabry Hwy
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-359-9352
Fax: 877-841-9630
Law School: Florida State University College of Law
Law School Year: 1997
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Larry P. Brooks Larry P. Brooks
Business Name: A & A Morgage Funding
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13014 N.Dale Mabry Highway
Address 2: Suite 328
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-313-8121
Fax: 813-657-1651
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Lexy M. Bubley Lexy M. Bubley
Firm Name: Bubley & Bubley, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Family Law
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1296 North Dale Mabry Highway
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-454-0261
Law School: Western Michigan University Cooley Law School
Law School Year: 2020
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Martin A Bubley Martin A. Bubley
Firm Name: Bubley & Bubley, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Probate & Trust Administration
Online Presence: Website
Address: 12960 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 963-7735
Fax: (813) 963-7832
Law School: University of Illinois College of Law
Law School Year: 1985
Additional Bar Admission 1: State of Illinois
Additional Bar Admission 2: United States District Court, Middle District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Daniel B Bubley Daniel B. Bubley
Firm Name: Bubley & Bubley, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 3: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Online Presence:
Address: 12960 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-963-7735
Fax: 813-963-7832
Law School: The John Marshall Law School
Law School Year: 1988
Additional Bar Admission 1: State of Illinois
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
John J. Cavaliere, III John J. Cavaliere, III
Firm Name: Friscia & Ross, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Community Associations
Area of Practice 2: Appellate Law
Online Presence:
Address: 5550 W. Executive Drive
Address 2: 250
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33609
Telephone: 813-286-0888
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Gus M. Centrone Gus M. Centrone
Firm Name: Kynes, Markman & Felman, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Consumer Protection
Area of Practice 2: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 100 S. Ashley Drive, Suite 1450
P.O. Box: 3396
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-229-1118
Fax: 813-221-6750
Law School: Washington & Lee University School of Law
Law School Year: 2006
Additional Bar Admission 1: Tampa Bay Chapter of the Federal Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Keathel Chauncey Keathel Chauncey
Firm Name: Fresh Legal Perspective, PL
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Tax Law
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 6930 W. Linebaugh Ave
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33625
Telephone: 813-448-1042
Fax: (813) 484-3531
Law School: Stetson Law School
Law School Year: 2009
Additional Bar Admission 1: US Tax Court
Additional Bar Admission 2: US District Court- Middle District of Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Michael Chernoff Michael Chernoff
Business Name: Insurance and Trust
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence:
Address: 8548 N. Dale Mabry Highway
Address 2: Suite 2A
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: (813) 933-7333
Fax: (813) 932-4240
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Matias F. Cordoba Matias F. Cordoba
Firm Name: Hancock Injury Attorneys
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1317 West Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-915-1110
Law School: Western Michigan University Cooley Law School
Law School Year: 2020
Other Languages: Spanish
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Debbie S Crockett Debbie S. Crockett
Firm Name: Cheffy Passidomo, P.A
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Insurance Coverage
Area of Practice 2: Insurance Law
Area of Practice 3: Construction Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4100 W. Kennedy Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 335
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33609
Telephone: 813-225-2684
Law School: University of Baltimore
Law School Year: 1998
Additional Bar Admission 1: Maryland
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Mary Lou Cuellar-Stilo Mary Lou Cuellar-Stilo
Firm Name: Cole, Scott & Kissane
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Employment & Labor Law
Area of Practice 3: Family Law
Area of Practice 4: Criminal Defense
Online Presence:
Address: 4301 West Boy Scout Boulevard, Tampa
Address 2: 9311 Heritage Oak Court
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33607
Telephone: 813-892-7109
Law School: University of Florida Levin College of Law
Other Languages: Spanish
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Christi G. Davis Christi G. Davis
Firm Name: Bristol Myers Squibb
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Online Presence:
Address: 3127 Lakestone Dr
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-599-4488
Law School: Regent University
Law School Year: 2004
Additional Bar Admission 1: DC
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Franklin Harry Deak Franklin H. Deak
Firm Name: Verizon
Membership Type: Attorney
Online Presence:
Address: 1811 Lipsey Road
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-962-8404
Note: Not accepting new clients.
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
J. Ronald Denman J. Ronald Denman
Firm Name: The Bleakley Bavol Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Property Damage
Area of Practice 3: Construction Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15170 N. Florida Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-221-3759
Fax: 813-221-3198
Law School: University of Florida
Law School Year: 1989
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dallas Diaz Dallas Diaz
Firm Name: Dallas J. Diaz, PLLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 18960 N. Dale Mabry Highway
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-949-7600
Fax: 813-949-7681
Law School: Florida Coastal School of Law
Law School Year: 2012
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Adria Beenhakker Dickey Adria Beenhakker Dickey
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Trust Administration
Area of Practice 3: Elder Law
Online Presence:
Address: 18960 N Dale Mabry Hwy
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33548
Telephone: 813-586-3200
Fax: 813-434-2151
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2000- cum laude
Additional Bar Admission 1: Hillsborough County Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Paul S Elliott Paul S. Elliott
Firm Name: Paul Sidney Elliott JD, CFP
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: General Practice
Area of Practice 2: Alternative Dispute Resolution (Mediation & Arbitration)
Online Presence: Website
P.O. Box: P.O. Box 274204
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33688-4204
Telephone: 813-265-1314
Fax: 818-961-1103
Law School: University of Florida
Law School Year: 1973
Other Languages: some Spanish
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jesse H Estes Jesse H. Estes
Firm Name: Hoyer Law Group, PLLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Qui Tam Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Employment & Labor Law
Area of Practice 3: Business & Corporate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2801 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: 813-748-9091
Law School: University of Florida
Law School Year: 2009
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Gabriel W. Falbo Gabriel W. Falbo
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Probate
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Tax Law
Online Presence:
Address: 14502 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 443-4872
Fax: (813) 962-1130
Law School: Boston University School of Law
Law School Year: 1982
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
David M. Felice David M. Felice
Firm Name: Terra Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 3: Transactional Real Estate
Area of Practice 4: Community Associations
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14910 Winding Creek Ct.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-374-2363
Law School: University of Akron
Law School Year: 1982
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Rande L. Friedman Rande L. Friedman
Business Name: White Glove House at Future Home Realty
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3325 Bayshore Blvd.
Address 2: A15
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33629
Telephone: 813-943-2677
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Ying "Laura" Gao Ying "Laura" Gao
Firm Name: The Laura Gao Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Wills & Trusts
Area of Practice 2: Probate
Area of Practice 3: Guardianship Mediation
Area of Practice 4: Medicaid Planning & Eligibility
Online Presence:
Address: 11550 Pilot Country Dr.
City: Spring Hill
Zip Code: 34610
Telephone: 727-424-3070
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2016
Other Languages: Chinese (mandarin, Shanghai dialect)
Additional Bar Admission 1: CA 2017
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Judge James Giardina Judge James Giardina
Firm Name: Thirteenth Judicial Circuit
Membership Type: Attorney
Online Presence: Website
Address: 800 E Twiggs St
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 8132725778
Law School: State University of New York
Law School Year: 2003
Other Languages: Spanish
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
John A Grant, Jr. John A. Grant, Jr.
Firm Name: Tampa Estate Planners Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Real Estate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 10025 Orange Grove Drive
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-787-9900
Fax: 866-888-2205
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1968
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Barry Greenberg Barry Greenberg
Firm Name: The Greenberg Law Firm - Naperville
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 3: Medical Malpractice
Online Presence: Website
Address: 55 S. Main Street
Address 2: Suite 359
City: Naperville
State: FL
Zip Code: 60540
Telephone: 6304164747
Fax: 6302909292
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Mary A Hamilton Mary A. Hamilton
Business Name: Cardinal Home Care
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3415 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-962-4663
Fax: 813-354-3664
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Andrew Hamilton Andrew Hamilton
Firm Name: Andrew Hamilton, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Insurance Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3415 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-962-2600
Fax: 813-961-1800
Law School: Florida State University College of Law
Law School Year: 1987 - High Honors
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. District Court, Middle District of Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. District Court, Florida Southern District
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Michael F Hancock Michael F. Hancock
Firm Name: Hancock Injury Attorneys
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Insurance Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1317 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-915-1110
Fax: 813-915-1115
Law School: South Texas College of Law
Law School Year: 1987
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Florida Justice Association
Additional Bar Admission 3: Hillsborough County Bar
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Claire D Hancock Claire D. Hancock
Firm Name: Hancock Injury Attorneys
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Insurance Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1317 W. Fletcher Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-915-1110
Fax: 813-915-1115
Law School: South Texas College of Law
Law School Year: 1991
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
George F Harder George F. Harder
Firm Name: Harder Law Group
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Construction Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 23110 State Road 54
Address 2: Suite 157
City: Wesley Chapel
State: FL
Zip Code: 33549
Telephone: 813-455-4551
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2010
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Gregg G Heckley Gregg G. Heckley
Firm Name: Gregg G. Heckley, Attorney at law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Probate
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Consumer Bankruptcy Chapter 7 & 13
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15511 Woodfair Place
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33613
Telephone: 813-936-1632
Fax: 813-909-0626
Law School: University of Kentucky
Law School Year: 1983
Board Certification: Wills, Trusts & Estates
Additional Bar Admission 1: Kentucky
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Greg J. Hoag Greg J. Hoag
Firm Name: Gregory Hoag Law, PLLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Medical Malpractice
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 11427 Crowned Sparrow Lane
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33626
Telephone: 727-688-8172
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2002
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Lisa B. Hurley Lisa B. Hurley
Firm Name: Smith, Tozian, Daniel & Davis, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Bar Disciplinary Defense
Area of Practice 2: Family Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 109 N. Brush Street, Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-273-0063
Law School: Nova Southeastern University, Shepard Broad Law Center
Law School Year: 1997
Additional Bar Admission 1: The Florida Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Hillsborough County Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Coc V. Ignaut Coc V. Ignaut
Business Name: Esquire Deposition Solutions
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1 North Dale Mabry Hwy, Suite 350
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33609
Telephone: 813-221-2535
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jason Imler Jason Imler
Firm Name: Imler Law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Employment Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 19409 Shumard Oak Dr.
Address 2: Suite 103
City: Land O Lakes
State: FL
Zip Code: 34638
Telephone: 813-553-7709
Law School: Western Michigan University - Thomas M. Cooley
Law School Year: 2017
Additional Bar Admission 1: HCBA
Additional Bar Admission 2: WPBA
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Joseph R Kalish Joseph R. Kalish
Firm Name: Joseph R. Kalish, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Probate & Guardianship Law
Area of Practice 3: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Online Presence:
Address: 13153 N. Dale Mabry
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-962-8685
Fax: 813-962-1588
Law School: St. Marys Law School
Law School Year: 1974
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Kendelle R Knapp Kendelle R. Knapp
Firm Name: Martinez Law, PA
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 18115 US Highway 41 N., Suite 600
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33549
Telephone: 813-803-4887
Fax: 813-714-7495
Law School: Florida State University College of Law
Law School Year: 2022
Additional Bar Admission 1: Young Lawyers Division
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jared M Krukar Jared M. Krukar
Firm Name: Career Staff Attorney
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Appellate Law
Online Presence:
Address: Second District Court of Appeal
Address 2: 1700 N. Tampa St., #300
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-272-3430
Law School: Stetson Law School
Law School Year: 2006
Board Certification: Appellate Practice
Additional Bar Admission 1: Eleventh Circuit
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Peter A. Luccarelli Peter A. Luccarelli
Firm Name: Sisco-Law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil Litigation
Online Presence:
Address: 777 S. Harbour Island Blvd.
Address 2: Ste. 320
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-224-0555
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Elliot Mason Elliot Mason
Business Name: Allcom, Inc.
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 17501 Lakeshore Road
City: Lutz
State: FL
Zip Code: 33558
Telephone: (813) 931-9850
Fax: (813) 936-9540
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Genti Mataj Genti Mataj
Business Name: MatajShannon LLC
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Telephone: 313-320-0300
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Keith S McCarter Keith S. McCarter
Firm Name: McCarter Law Group PA
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Immigration Law
Area of Practice 2: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 3: Dependency Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15310 Amberly Dr.
Address 2: Suite 1200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33647
Telephone: 813-955-9474
Law School: Ohio University Pettit College of Law
Law School Year: 1996
Other Languages: Spanish, Mandarin
Additional Bar Admission 1: Washington DC (Pending)
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jessica L Merker Jessica L. Merker
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Appellate Law
Online Presence:
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Brett Metcalf Brett Metcalf
Firm Name: Brett Metcalf, Criminal Defense Attorney, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 3: DUI
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2011 West Cleveland Street Suite A-1
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33606
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
John R O'Connor John R. O'Connor
Firm Name: Law Firm of John R. O'Connor
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 2: Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: 4120 Brentwood Park Circle
P.O. Box: 1056
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33624
Telephone: P.R. 787-626-5144, Tampa 813 964-1617
Fax: 813-315-6881
Law School: Interamerican University School of Law
Law School Year: 1980
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: New York
Additional Bar Admission 2: Florida
Additional Bar Admission 3: Puerto Rico
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Natalia Ouellette-Grice Natalia Ouellette-Grice
Firm Name: LCO Law LLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning
Area of Practice 2: Business Planning
Area of Practice 3: Business Systems Management
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2901 W. Busch Blvd. Suite 805
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-480-2106
Law School: Stetson
Law School Year: 2009
Other Languages: Spanish, French
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Sarah C. Pellenbarg Sarah C. Pellenbarg
Firm Name: Brannock Berman & Seider
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Appellate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1111 W. Cass Street
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33606
Telephone: 813-223-4300
Law School Year: University of Florida College of Law
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Lee Pierson Lee Pierson
Business Name: Bank of Tampa
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13868 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33601
Telephone: 813-908-8698
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Barbara J. Pittman Barbara J. Pittman
Firm Name: Law Offices of Barbara J. Pittman, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 3: Criminal Defense
Online Presence: Website
Address: 10012 N. Dale Mabry, Ste 211
Address 2: 4327 Waterford Landing Dr., Lutz, FL 33558
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-960-0641
Law School: Florida State University College of Law
Law School Year: 1985
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Neil Edward Polster Neil Edward Polster
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Civil Trials
Area of Practice 2: Business Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Appellate Law
Online Presence:
Address: 5015 Sky Blue Drive
City: Lutz
Zip Code: 33558
Telephone: 813-846-2119
Law School: Washington University in St. Louis School of Law
Law School Year: 1976
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Theodore J Rechel Theodore J. Rechel
Firm Name: Rechel & Associates, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2913 Busch Lake Blvd.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: (813) 931-8111
Fax: (813) 935-1219
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Paul E Riffel Paul E. Riffel
Firm Name: Paul E. Riffel, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Probate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1319 W. Fletcher Ave
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612-3310
Telephone: 813-265-1185
Fax: 813-265-0940
Law School: Stetson College of Law
Law School Year: 1982
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Sarah Roberge Sarah Roberge
Firm Name: Brannock Berman & Seider
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Appellate Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1111 Cass St
Address 2: Ste 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33606
Telephone: 813-223-4300
Law School: WMU Cooley
Law School Year: 2021
Additional Bar Admission 1: HCBA
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Angelica D Rosello Angelica D. Rosello
Firm Name: Cortes Hodz, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Divorce
Online Presence: Website
Address: 715 West Swann Avenue
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33606
Telephone: 813-514-0909
Fax: 813-514-0998
Law School: Penn State Law School
Law School Year: 2010
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: Commonwealth of Pennsylvania, 2010
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Rachael L Rudin Rachael L. Rudin
Firm Name: Rachael Ledet Rudin, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Mediation
Area of Practice 3: Probate
Area of Practice 4: Estate Planning
Online Presence: Website
Address: 14502 N. Dale Mabry Hwy
Address 2: Suite 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-497-7900
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 2009
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida Bar Association
Additional Bar Admission 2: Hillsborough County Bar Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Shirin Rustomji Shirin Rustomji
Firm Name: Shirin Law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Marital & Family Law
Area of Practice 2: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 3: Immigration Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 1211 N Westshore Blvd. Suite 511
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33607-4619
Telephone: 813-842-0307
Law School: Thomas Cooley Law School and University of Toronto
Law School Year: 2003
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Claire Saady Claire Saady
Firm Name: SAADY & SAXE, PA
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Employment & Labor Law
Area of Practice 2: Civil & Commercial Litigation
Online Presence: Website
Address: One Central Tower 360 Central Ave
Address 2: #1160
City: St. Petersburg
State: FL
Zip Code: 33701
Telephone: 727-291-1900
Fax: (813) 909-8844
Law School: Western New England Law School
Law School Year: 1983
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: New York and all federal courts in NY
Additional Bar Admission 2: All federal courts in Florida
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Kimberly Kay Santiesteban Kimberly Kay Santiesteban
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: General Practice
Online Presence:
Address: P.O.. Box 270118
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33688
Telephone: 813-926-8862
Law School: UF
Law School Year: 1992
Additional Bar Admission 1: U.S. Middle District
Additional Bar Admission 2: U.S. Bankruptcy, Middle District
Additional Bar Admission 3: 11th Circuit Court of Appeals
Additional Bar Admission 4: US Supreme Court
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Myrna S. Setty Myrna S. Setty
Firm Name: Myrna Serrano Setty, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Estate Planning
Area of Practice 2: Probate
Area of Practice 3: Elder Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 15310 Amberly Drive, Suite 250
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33647
Telephone: 813-902-3189
Law School: UNC Chapel Hill Law School
Law School Year: 2005
Other Languages: Spanish
Additional Bar Admission 1: GA
Additional Bar Admission 2: NC
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Floyd Hunter Sheridan III Floyd Hunter Sheridan III
Business Name: Mob Squad Software Inc
Membership Type: Affiliate
Area of Practice 1: Tech
Online Presence: Website
Telephone: 813-385-1642
Law School: University of Georgia School of Law
Law School Year: 1988
Additional Bar Admission 1: State Bar of Georgia
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Shawn Simon Shawn Simon
Firm Name: Simon Legal, PLLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Healthcare Law
Area of Practice 2: Business & Corporate Law
Area of Practice 3: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 8270 Woodland Center BLVD
Address 2: Suite 158
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: 8138673355
Law School: Stetson Law School
Law School Year: 2013
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Scott Slater Scott Slater
Firm Name: Slater I Grant
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Professional Malpractice (Legal, Accounting, Agent)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2818 Cypress Ridge Blvd
Address 2: Suite 230
City: Wesley Chapel
State: FL
Zip Code: 33544
Telephone: 813-995-6444
Fax: 813-536-0398
Law School: Stetson Law
Law School Year: 2004
Additional Bar Admission 1: Hillsboroough County Bar Association
Additional Bar Admission 2: US District Court, Middle, Southern and Northern District
Additional Bar Admission 3: East Pasco Association
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Eugene A. Smith Eugene A. Smith
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence:
Address: 4307 Round Lake Court
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 734-812-7870
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dale Smrekar Dale Smrekar
Business Name: Downsizing Advisory Service
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 19208 East Brook Drive
City: Odessa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33556
Telephone: (813) 244-4160
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Ed Spinks Ed Spinks
Firm Name: Spinks Law Firm
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Elder Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning
Area of Practice 3: Special Needs Planning
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2801 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Ste 200
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-651-1233
Fax: 813-489-2553
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 2000
Additional Bar Admission 1: Florida
Additional Bar Admission 2: Hawaii
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Alan D. Stewart Alan D. Stewart
Firm Name: Stewart Mediations. LLC
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Alternative Dispute Resolution (Mediation & Arbitration)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 13014 North Dale Mabry Highway, Suite 329
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 820-5000
Fax: (813) 553-7001
Law School: S.U.N.Y. at Buffalo Faculty of Law and Jurisprudence
Law School Year: 1985
Additional Bar Admission 1: New York – 1986
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Jennifer L. Todd Jennifer L. Todd
Firm Name: Rechel & Associates
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Divorce
Area of Practice 2: Family Law
Area of Practice 3: Paternity
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2913 Busch Lake Blvd
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33614
Telephone: 813-931-8111
Law School: Nova Southeastern
Law School Year: 2006
Additional Bar Admission 1: Hillsborough County Bar
Additional Bar Admission 2: Florida Bar Member
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Donald R Todd, CFP, CLU Donald R. Todd, CFP, CLU
Business Name: Structure Wealth Management
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3750 Gunn Hwy, Suite 209
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-295-8906
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Ernie E. Trichler Ernie E. Trichler
Firm Name: Mandelbaum Trichler Law Center, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Online Presence: Website
Address: 6528 Gunn Highway
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33625
Telephone: 813-440-6852
Fax: 813-960-3001
Law School: Depaul College of Law
Law School Year: 1999
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Derek P. Usman Derek P. Usman
Firm Name: The Usman Law Firm, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Litigation
Area of Practice 2: Employment Law
Area of Practice 3: Business Law
Online Presence: Website
Address: 505 E Jackson Street
Address 2: Suite 305
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33602
Telephone: 813-377-1197
Law School: The Usman Law Firm, P.A.
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Steve T Vigil Steve T. Vigil
Membership Type: Attorney
Online Presence:
Other Languages: Spanish
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Brian L Weakland Brian L. Weakland
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Criminal Defense
Area of Practice 3: Employment & Labor Law
Online Presence:
Address: 2016 Garland Estates Court
City: Henrico
State: VA
Zip Code: 23229
Telephone: (804) 364-0068
Fax: (804) 859-3346
Law School: University of Pittsburgh School of Law
Law School Year: 1984
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Janelle A. Weber Janelle A. Weber
Firm Name: Manta Law
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Appellate Law
Area of Practice 2: Business Litigation
Area of Practice 3: Intellectual Property (Patents, Trademarks, and Copyrights)
Online Presence: Website
Address: 3808 Gunn Hwy
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: 813-982-3663
Law School: University of Florida
Law School Year: 2005
Other Languages: Spanish
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Mark A Weinstock Mark A. Weinstock
Business Name: Mile Mark Media
Membership Type: Affiliate
Online Presence: Website
Address: 12962 N. Dale Mabry Hwy.
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 200-5844
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Robert S Wise Robert S. Wise
Firm Name: Robert S. Wise, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Real Estate Law
Area of Practice 2: Estate Planning (Wills & Trusts)
Area of Practice 3: Mortgage & Foreclosure Law
Online Presence:
Address: 1205 West Fletcher Avenue
Address 2: Suite A
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33612
Telephone: 813-968-8668
Fax: 813-968-8686
Law School: Florida State University
Law School Year: 1981
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Dan Zohar Dan Zohar
Firm Name: Dan Zohar, P.A.
Membership Type: Attorney
Area of Practice 1: Personal Injury
Area of Practice 2: Medical Malpractice
Online Presence: Website
Address: 2529 W. Busch Blvd.
Address 2: Suite 100
City: Tampa
State: FL
Zip Code: 33618
Telephone: (813) 935-9448
Fax: (813) 931-0025
Law School: Stetson University College of Law
Law School Year: 1987
Expand Profile View Profile on Separate Page
Share This Page:
Contact Form Tab